When We Are Together | Dramacool

When We Are Together

When We Are Together

Description:

The following Series When We Are Together is a 2019 Chinese Drama Starring Rulu Jiang, Li Guang Jie, Guo Jing Fei, Liu Zi, Liu Pei Qi and Qian Fang.
Air time: Monday, Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

Plot:

A story that follows the romance, friendships and familial relationships of three old friends.

Zhen Kai Fang, Xiao Qing and Ouyang Yan Yan were all born in 1978. Because their fathers were good friends, they’ve also been friends since they were young. However, things tend to change with the passage of time. Their reunion more than 30 years later felt strange and unfamiliar but as their fathers arrived, the three began to reconnect.

Tags: Watch When We Are Together all episode in high quality at KissAsian, Newasiantv, Myasiantv, dramanice, AsianWiki, Watchasian, fastdrama, dramavery.

Original name:遇见幸福

Original Network:

Country:,

Status:

Released:

Genre:

Other name: 我们这些年遇见幸福When We Are Together

! Report This Serie
Start Watching Here
  • Whatsapp
  • Switch Off Light
  • Comments (0)
  • Prev Next
Please scrool down to choose servers
Comments (0)
  • View more video
Show all episodes

Report

Please help us to describe the issue so we can fix it asap.